LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
145 MAGNOLIA PARK TRL, Sanford, FL 32773

$425,000

$439,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

145 MAGNOLIA PARK TRL, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Hussein Kermalli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
2925 LOWELL CT, Casselberry, FL 32707

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,232 SqFt

2925 LOWELL CT, Casselberry, FL 32707

Listed by Katherine Navarro LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1001 WINDLASS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$795,000

$795,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,322 SqFt

1001 WINDLASS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1229 PENSACOLA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

1229 PENSACOLA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Katherine Navarro LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
707 OAKLANDO DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

$274,000

$269,900

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

707 OAKLANDO DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
932 CLOYD DAIRY LOOP, Orlando, FL 32825

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

932 CLOYD DAIRY LOOP, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
244 HIGHLANDS GLEN CIR, Winter Springs, FL 32708

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt

244 HIGHLANDS GLEN CIR, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Listed by Caleb Carpenter LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3458 BONNET CREEK PL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

3458 BONNET CREEK PL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
455 NE 63RD CT, Ocala, FL 34470

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

455 NE 63RD CT, Ocala, FL 34470

Listed by Linda Kress WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

Stellar MLS
8218 43RD AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

8218 43RD AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Joe Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1001 NORTHLAKE DR #1001, Sanford, FL 32773

$115,000

$115,000

1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt

1001 NORTHLAKE DR #1001, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2619 EINWOOD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

2619 EINWOOD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado TOP LISTING REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5224 BOTANY CT, Orlando, FL 32811

$164,100

$168,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

5224 BOTANY CT, Orlando, FL 32811

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado TOP LISTING REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1935 CONWAY RD #T4, Orlando, FL 32812

$123,000

$124,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath695 SqFt

1935 CONWAY RD #T4, Orlando, FL 32812

Listed by Grabiel Dumeng Rosado EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2329 CROSSANDRA ST, Mascotte, FL 34753

$258,604

$258,604

4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

2329 CROSSANDRA ST, Mascotte, FL 34753

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
820 NE 11TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34470

$200,000

$169,900

17.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

820 NE 11TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34470

Listed by Mark Denton KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

Stellar MLS
4995 VELLACITO WAY, Davenport, FL 33897

$295,320

$295,320

4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

4995 VELLACITO WAY, Davenport, FL 33897

Stellar MLS
573 KOALA DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

$206,000

$206,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

573 KOALA DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Gabriel Dumeng Rosado THE LISTING REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6522 S GOLDENROD RD #C, Orlando, FL 32822

$214,500

$213,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt

6522 S GOLDENROD RD #C, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Gabriel Dumeng Rosado THE LISTING REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18942 BELVEDERE RD, Orlando, FL 32820

$159,000

$160,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

18942 BELVEDERE RD, Orlando, FL 32820

Listed by Jason Young CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
458 CART CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

$212,000

$209,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

458 CART CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Mariana Micheti WRA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

Stellar MLS
2504 KINGSTON CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

2504 KINGSTON CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Stellar MLS
3263 AMHERST AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34609

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

3263 AMHERST AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Listed by Lexx Vasquez HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
3817 FESCUE ST, Clermont, FL 34714

$258,580

$258,580

3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

3817 FESCUE ST, Clermont, FL 34714

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

LPT Realty

Gabriel Dumeng

License ID: 3344461

+1(321) 213-7034 gabrieldumeng@gmail.com

5448 Hoffner Rd, ste, Orlando, FL, 32822
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Get My App